unsere Könige und Königinnen

       
2018-2019
König Dennis Saßenbach und
Königin Tine (Schelbusch)
     
 

 

 Schützenfest 2016 - 202  IMG_4388
2017-2018
König Udo Glöckner und
Königin Monika
(Gronenborn)
 2016-2017
Kaiser Michael Hofmeister und
Kaiserin Hildegart
(Steinbüchel)
2015-2016
Königin Anke Klose und
Prinzgemahl Klaus Martin
(Engstenberg)
2014-2015
König Thomas Breuer und
Königin Kerstin
(Steinbüchel)

  IMG_8202    
2013-2014
Kaiserin Helene Hartfeld und
Prinzgemahl Ingo
(Quettingen)
2012-2013
König Oli Butzke und
Königin Bianca
(Schlebusch)
2011-2012
Kaiser Frank Losacker und
Königin Barbara
(Quettingen)
2010-2011
König Alexander Hofmeister und
Königin Hildegart
(Steinbüchel)

    2008-06-14 09-00-22-00501 KIF_2928
2009-2010
Königin Bianca Butzke und
Prinzgemahl Oli
(Schlebusch)
2008-2009
König Michael Hofmeister und
Königin Hildegart
(Steinbüchel)
2007-2008
Kaiser Klaus-Martin Klose und
Kaiserin Anke
(Engstenberg)
2006-2007
König Ralf Peters und
Königin Heike
(Burscheid)

       
2005-2006
Kaiserin Anita Gerber und
Prinzgemahl Michael
(Gronenborn)
2004-2005
Kaiserin Erika Mahler und
Prinzgemahl Hans
(Glöbusch)
2003-2004
Kaiserin Helene Hartfeld und
Prinzgemahl Wilfried
(Quettingen)
2002-2003
Königin Petra Koch-Boguslawski und
Prinzgemahl Bernd
(Gronenborn)

 Frank & Barbara 2001-2002     1998-1999
2001-2002
König Frank Losacker und
Königin Barbara
(Quettingen)
2000-2001
König Raimund Berger
(Küppersteg)
1999-2000
Kaiser Erich Meglin und
Kaiserin Elfriede
(Hahnenblecher)
1998-1999
Königin Erika Mahler und
Prinzgemahl Hans
(Glöbusch)

    1995-1996 1994-1995
1997-1998
Kaiser Klaus-Martin Klose und
Kaiserin Anke
(Engstenberg)
1996-1997
Kaiserin Uschi Weishaupt
(Manfort)
1995-1996
König Hans Mahler und
Königin Erika
(Glöbusch)
1994-1995
Königin Anita Gerber und
Prinzgemahl Michael
(Gronenborn)

    1991-1992 1990-1991
1993-1994
Kaiser Hardy Hasenjäger und
Kaiserin Helga
(Burscheid)
1992-1993
Kaiser Siegfried Schmitz und
Kaiserin Eva
(Blecher)
1991-1992
König Erich Meglin und
Königin Elfriede
(Hahnenblecher)
1990-1991
König Michael Mahler und
Königin Heike
(Glöbusch)

 1989-1990  1988-1989    
1989-1990
König Klaus Martin Klose und
Königin Anke
(Engstenberg)
1988-1989
Kaiser Manfred Meglin und
Kaiserin Elfriede
(Hahnenblecher)
1987-1988
König Siegfried Schmitz und
Königin Eva
(Blecher)
1986-1987
König Frank Büschel und
Königin Astrid
(Schlebusch)

1985-1986  Michael Häger 1984-1985    
1985-1986
Königin Uschi Weishaupt und
Prinzgemahl Hans-Georg
(Schlebusch)
1984-1985
König Michael Häger und
Königin Martina
(Steinbüchel)
1983-1984
Königin Helga Hasenjäger und
Prinzgemahl Hardy
(Burscheid)
1982-1983
Kaiser Manfred Klose und
Kaiserin Sophia
(Neuboddenberg)

       
1981-1982
König Hansbert Maibüchen und
Königin Angelika
(Wüstenhof)
1980-1981
Kaiser Hardy Hasenjäger und
Kaiserin Helga
(Burscheid)
1979-1980
König Christian Gehrmann und
Königin Rosi
(Kaltenherberg)
1978-1979
Königin Rosi von Styp-Rekowski und
Prinzgemahl Helmut
(Bruchhausen)

       
1977-1978
König Manfred Meglin
(Hahnenblecher)
1976-1977
Kaiser Hans Kaup
(Schnorrenberg)
1975-1976
König Manfred Förster
(Blecher)
1974-1975
König Volker Gebhard
(Schlebusch)

       
1973-1974
König Horst Meier
(Kaltenherberg)
1972-1973
König Hardy Hasenjäger und Königin Helga
(Burscheid)
1971-1972
König Josef Schmitz
(Kump)
1970-1971
König Josef Breidbach
(Straßerhof)

  1968-1969    
1969-1970
König Herbert Törmer
(Gronenborn)
1968-1969
König Wilhelm Harbecke
(Engstenberg)
1967-1968
König Max Heider
(Sträßchen)
1966-1967
König Roland Vogel
(Hof Jüch)

       
1965-1966
König Willy Fröhlingsdorf
(Blecher)
1964-1965
König Fritz Breidbach
(Blecher)
1963-1964
König Josef Müller
(Engstenberg)
1962-1963
König Heinrich Schiefer
(Engstenberg)

       
1961-1962
König Manfred Klose und Königin
(Neuboddenberg)
1960-1961
König Wilhelm Keppler
(Blechersiefen)
1959-1960
König Günther Lutz
(Blecher)
1958-1959
König Johan Arnold
(Fettehenne)

       
1957-1958
König Peter Platz
(Fettehenne)
1956-1957
König Franz Päffgen
(Steinbüchel)
1955-1956
König Mathias Dollmann
(Neuboddenberg)
1954-1955
König Willi Kombüchen
(Halfenleimbach)

       
1953-1954
König Johann Berger
(Altenberg)
1952-1953
König Walter Angerhausen
(Schnorrenberg)
1951-1952
König Werner Eckhardt
(Neuboddenberg)
1950-1951
König Fritz Teitscheid
(Boddenberg)

       
1949-1950
König Peter Schmidt
(Fettehenne)
1948-1949
König Pater Dahl
(Fettehenne)
1938-1948
König Heinrich Schiefer
(Engstenberg)
1936-1938
König Hans Kaup
(Schnorrenberg)

       
1934-1936
König Peter Müller
(Engstenberg)
1932-1934
König Erwin Paas
(Neuboddenberg)
1930-1932
König Hugo Kamp
(Schnorrenberg)
1928-1930
König Peter Wilms
(Gronenborn)

       
1926-1928
König Sebastian Werner
(Engstenberg)
1924-1926König Gottfried teidscheid(Höfen) 1922-1924
König Hugo Heider
(Fettehenne)
1920-1922
König Peter Teidscheid
(Fettehenne)

       
1913-1920
König Emil Kamp
(Schnorrenberg)
1911-1913
Josef Winterschladen
(Blechersiefen)
1909-1911
König August Schmitz
(Kump)
1907-1909
König Johann Sürth
(Heidberg)

       
1905-1907
König Heinrich Peusen
(Neuboddenberg)
03.08.1903
König Theodor Stuckmann
(Langenfeld)
1901-1903
König August Schmitz
(Kump)
1899-1901
König Peter Lichtenberg
(Steinbüchel)

       
1897-1899
König Heinrich Büchel
(Schnorrenberg)
1895-1897
König Johann Steffens
(Gronenborner Mühle)
24.07.1893
König Th. Stuckmann
1893
König Peter Alsbach
(Boddenberg)Amt übernommen

       
1892-1893
König Johann Feinhals
(Blechersiefen)
1890-1891
König Peter Alsbach
(Boddenberg)21.06.1890 – 23.08.1891
1890
König Gottfried Büchel
(Fettehenne)22.07.-06.09.
1887-1889
König Julius Becker
(Fettehenne)

       
1885-1887
König Peter Lichtenberg
(Steinbüchel)
1883-1885
König Richard Paas
(Neuboddenberg)
1882
König Gottfried Büchel
(Fettehenne)
 
 

 

 

%d Bloggern gefällt das: